Dominique BildeMember
FR, Front national, Date of birth: 1 August 1953, Nancy
Website

Member

CULT Commission de la culture et de l’éducation
DSEE Délégation pour les relations avec la Bosnie-Herzégovine et le Kosovo

Substitute

ITRE Commission de l’industrie, de la recherche et de l’énergie
DACP Délégation à l’Assemblée parlementaire paritaire ACP-UE

Curriculum vitae

Education (qualifications and diplomas)
  • 01/09/1969-30/06/1970 : Secondary school, Other (secondary-school level): qualification from the Nancy Chamber of Trades and Crafts
Professional career
  • 01/09/1984-30/06/2001 : Hotel business (self-employed (other areas))
  • 01/09/2003-31/08/2004 : Commerce (other)
Political career

Offices held in a political party or national trade union

  • 01/01/2009- … : National Front departmental secretary

 

Offices held in local government bodies

  • 01/03/2009- … : Regional councillor
  • 25/03/2014-24/06/2014 : Municipal councillor

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.